EasySport™ av Affekt Design AB EasySport™ av Affekt Design AB
Användarnamn

Lösenord



Registrera dig | Glömt lösenord? | Hjälp/Prislista
2018, v01

 

Hoppa till:

Lediga och bokade tider

Måndag
31
December
Tisdag
01
Januari
Onsdag
02
Januari
Torsdag
03
Januari
Fredag
04
Januari
Lördag
05
Januari
Söndag
06
Januari
 
08:00 - 09:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
    Ingholm Harriet
 Lydnad
 Olsson Annika
 Agility
 
09:00 - 10:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
  Andersson Alvida
 Lydnad
 Webster Britt Marie
 Träningsgrupp
 Simonsson Anna
 Lydnad
 Olsson Annika
 Agility
 Andersson Anne
 Lydnad
10:00 - 11:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
 Hilding Anna
 Lydnad
 Packalèn Pia
 Lydnad
 Webster Britt Marie
 Träningsgrupp
 Hammarbäck Linn
 Agility
 Olsson Annika
 Agility
 Andersson Anne
 Lydnad
11:00 - 12:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
 Hilding Anna
 Lydnad
 Andersson Lena E K-ör
 Lydnad
 Allared Monica
 Agility
 Hammarbäck Linn
 Agility
 Rosberg Tina
 Lydnad
 Pettersson Carin
 Agility
12:00 - 13:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
 Hilding Anna
 Lydnad
 Borén Carina
 Lydnad
 Allared Monica
 Agility
 Brandel Maria
 Lydnad
 Rosberg Tina
 Lydnad
 Pettersson Carin
 Agility
13:00 - 14:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
 Hilding Anna
 Lydnad
 Antelius Inga
 Agility
  Brandel Maria
 Lydnad
 Rosberg Tina
 Lydnad
 Pettersson Carin
 Agility
14:00 - 15:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
  Antelius Inga
 Agility
  Eklund Linnea
 Freestyle
 Rosberg Tina
 Lydnad
 Pettersson Carin
 Agility
15:00 - 16:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
 Olsson Annika
 Agility
 Aggefors Stina
 Agility
 Brandel Maria
 Lydnad
 Brandel Maria
 Lydnad
 Rosberg Tina
 Lydnad
 Borén Carina
 Lydnad Sökgruppen
16:00 - 17:00 Granlund Bea
 Lydnad
 Olsson Annika
 Agility
 Aggefors Stina
 Agility
 Brandel Maria
 Lydnad
 Brandel Maria
 Lydnad
 Rosberg Tina
 Lydnad
 Borén Carina
 Lydnad Sökgruppen
17:00 - 18:00 Hilding Anna
 Lydnad
 Olsson Annika
 Agility
 KBHK
 Kursverksamhet
 Brandel Maria
 Lydnad
 Lagmyr Kempe Catharina
 Agility
 Berntzen Malin
 Skydd SK Kungsör
 Anglart Dorota
 Agility
18:00 - 19:00 Hilding Anna
 Lydnad
  KBHK
 Kursverksamhet
 HN Träningsgrupp
 Agility
 Lagmyr Kempe Catharina
 Agility
 Berntzen Malin
 Skydd SK Kungsör
 
19:00 - 20:00 Hilding Anna
 Lydnad
  KBHK
 Kursverksamhet
 HN Träningsgrupp
 Agility
 Skoog Maria
 Rallylydnad och Freestyle
 Berntzen Malin
 Skydd SK Kungsör
 
20:00 - 21:00     Skoog Maria
 Rallylydnad och Freestyle
 Berntzen Malin
 Skydd SK Kungsör
 Aggefors Stina
 Agility
21:00 - 22:00     Werbelow Marie
 rally
  
';
  = Ledig tid   = Agility   = Kursverksamhet   = Övriga bokningar